Rozpis zápasů
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 1 - 4
č. utkání | Domácí | Hosté | |
1. kolo - 31.1.2015 | |||
1091 | HC Letci Letňany | - | TJ Bohemians Praha |
1092 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou |
2. kolo - 7.2.2015 sobota | |||
1093 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou |
1094 | HC Letci Letňany | - | HC Hvězda Praha |
3. kolo - 14.2.2015 sobota | |||
1095 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | TJ Bohemians Praha |
1096 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | HC Letci Letňany |
4. kolo - 21.2.2015 sobota | |||
1097 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | HC Letci Letňany |
1098 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | HC Hvězda Praha |
5. kolo - 28.2.2015 sobota | |||
1099 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | TJ Bohemians Praha |
1100 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | HC Letci Letňany |
6. kolo - 7.3.2015 sobota | |||
1101 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | HC Hvězda Praha |
1102 | HC Letci Letňany | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 5 - 10
č. utkání | Domácí | Hosté | |
1. kolo - 31.1.2015 | |||
1103 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | HC Olympik Praha |
1104 | HC Slovan Louny | - | Roudnice nad Labem |
1105 | volno | - | SK Žižkov Praha |
2. kolo - 1.2.2015 neděle | |||
1106 | HC Olympik Praha | - | SK Žižkov Praha |
1107 | Roudnice nad Labem | - | volno |
1108 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | HC Slovan Louny |
3. kolo - 7.2.2015 sobota | |||
1109 | HC Slovan Louny | - | HC Olympik Praha |
1110 | volno | - | HC Kobra Praha B |
1111 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | Roudnice nad Labem |
4. kolo - 14.2.2015 sobota | |||
1112 | HC Olympik Praha | - | Roudnice nad Labem |
1113 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | SK Žižkov Praha |
1114 | HC Slovan Louny | - | volno |
5. kolo - 21.2.2015 sobota | |||
1115 | volno | - | HC Olympik Praha |
1116 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Slovan Louny |
1117 | Roudnice nad Labem | - | HC Kobra Praha B |
6. kolo - 28.2.2015 sobota | |||
1118 | HC Olympik Praha | - | HC Kobra Praha B |
1119 | Roudnice nad Labem | - | HC Slovan Louny |
1120 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | volno |
7. kolo - 7.3.2015 sobota | |||
1121 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Olympik Praha |
1122 | volno | - | Roudnice nad Labem |
1123 | HC Slovan Louny | - | HC Kobra Praha B |
8. kolo - 14.3.2015 sobota | |||
1124 | HC Olympik Praha | - | HC Slovan Louny |
1125 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | volno |
1126 | Roudnice nad Labem | - | SK Žižkov Praha |
9. kolo - 21.3.2015 sobota | |||
1127 | Roudnice nad Labem | - | HC Olympik Praha |
1128 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Kobra Praha B |
1129 | volno | - | HC Slovan Louny |
10. kolo - 28.3.2015 sobota | |||
1130 | HC Olympik Praha | - | volno |
1131 | HC Slovan Louny | - | SK Žižkov Praha |
1132 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | Roudnice nad Labem |