Výsledky
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 5 - 10
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1127 | HC Roudnice n. Labem | - | HC Olympik Praha | 1 : 4 |
1128 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 4 : 6 |
1129 | volno | - | HC Slovan Louny | : |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 5 - 10
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1124 | HC Olympik Praha | - | HC Slovan Louny | 1 : 1 |
1125 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | volno | : |
1126 | HC Roudnice n.Labem | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 9 : 7 |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 1 - 4
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1101 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 2 : 3 |
1102 | HC Letci Letňany | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | : |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 5 - 10
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1121 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Olympik Praha | 8 : 7 |
1122 | volno | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : |
1123 | HC Slovan Louny | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 1 : 2 |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 1 - 4
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1099 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 9 : 7 |
1100 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | HC Letci Letňany | 2 : 3 |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 5 - 10
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1118 | HC Olympik Praha | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 4 : 7 |
1119 | HC Roudnice n. Labem | - | HC Slovan Louny | 4 : 5 |
1120 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | volno | : |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 1 - 4
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1097 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | HC Letci Letňany | 4 : 8 |
1098 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 4 : 7 |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 5 - 10
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1115 | volno | - | HC Olympik Praha | : |
1116 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Slovan Louny | 1 : 4 |
1117 | HC Roudnice n.Labem | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 10 : 3 |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 1 - 4
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1095 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 8 : 2 |
1096 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | HC Letci Letňany | 3 : 11 |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 5 - 10
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1112 | HC Olympik Praha | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 6 : 4 |
1113 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 6 : 5 |
1114 | HC Slovan Louny | - | volno | : |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 1 - 4
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1093 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2 : 14 |
1094 | HC Letci Letňany | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 5 : 8 |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 5 - 10
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1109 | HC Slovan Louny | - | HC Olympik Praha | 7 : 6 |
1110 | volno | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 4 : 4 |
1111 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 3 : 3 |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 5 - 10
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1106 | HC Olympik Praha | - | SK Žižkov Praha | : |
1107 | Roudnice n. Labem | - | volno | : |
1108 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | HC Slovan Louny | 8 : 3 |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 1 - 4
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1091 | Letci Letňany | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 4 : 1 |
1092 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 7 : 2 |
Krajský přebor Prahy 2. část 5 - 10
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1103 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | HC Olympik Praha | 5 : 0 |
1104 | HC Slovan Louny | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 4 : 4 |
1105 | volno | - | SK Žižkov Praha | : |
18. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1086 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 3 : 3 |
1087 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | HC Olympik Praha | 7 : 3 |
1088 | HC Slovan Louny | - | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 2 : 4 |
1089 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 5 : 4 |
1090 | HC Letci Letňany | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 6 : 1 |
17. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1081 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2 : 3 |
1082 | HC roudnice n. Labem | - | HC Letci Letňany | 2 : 6 |
1083 | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 5 : 2 |
1084 | HC Olympik Praha | - | HC Slovan Louny | 4 : 5 |
1085 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 9 : 2 |
16. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1076 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 5 : 2 |
1077 | HC Slovan Louny | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 6 : 9 |
1078 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Olympik Praha | 8 : 5 |
1079 | HC Letci Letňany | - | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 13 : 1 |
1080 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 9 : 0 |
15. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1071 | HC Roudnice n. Labem | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2 : 4 |
1072 | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 2 : 6 |
1073 | HC Olympik Praha | - | HC Letci Letňany | 5 : 8 |
1074 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 10 : 1 |
1075 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | HC Slovan Louny | 5 : 3 |
14. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1066 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | HC Slovan Louny | 10 : 5 |
1067 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 6 : 6 |
1068 | HC Letci Letňany | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 4 : 2 |
1069 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | HC Olympik Praha | 10 : 3 |
1070 | HC Roudnice n. Labem | - | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | : |
13. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1061 | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 4 : 9 |
1062 | HC Olympik Praha | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | : |
1063 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 7 : 3 |
1064 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | HC Letci Letňany | 1 : 6 |
1065 | HC Slovan Louny | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 10 : 2 |
12. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1056 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 13 : 3 |
1057 | HC Letci Letňany | - | HC Slovan Louny | 11 : 4 |
1058 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 6 : 2 |
1059 | HC Roudnice n. Labem | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 3 : 12 |
1060 | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | - | HC Olympik Praha | 9 : 2 |
11. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1051 | HC Olympik Praha | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 5 : 12 |
1052 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 9 : 2 |
1053 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 4 : 2 |
1054 | HC Slovan Louny | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 5 : 3 |
1055 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Letci Letňany | 5 : 11 |
10. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1046 | Lomnice n. Popelkou | - | HC Letci Letňany | 1 : 4 |
1047 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 8 : 5 |
1048 | HC Roudnice n.Labem | - | HC Slovan Louny | 5 : 7 |
1049 | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 4 : 6 |
1050 | HC Olympik Praha | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 3 : 12 |
9. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1041 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2 : 2 |
1042 | HC Olympik Praha | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1 : 6 |
1043 | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | - | HC Slovan Louny | 6 : 3 |
1044 | HC Roudnice n.Labem | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 4 : 7 |
1045 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | HC Letci Letňany | 2 : 3 |
8. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1036 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 3 : 0 |
1037 | HC Letci Letňany | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 8 : 2 |
1038 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5 : 2 |
1039 | HC Slovan Louny | - | HC Olympik Praha | : |
1040 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 3 : 5 |
7. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1031 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2 : 4 |
1032 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | HC Slovan Louny | 6 : 1 |
1033 | HC Olympik Praha | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 5 : 8 |
1034 | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | - | HC Letci Letňany | 1 : 3 |
1035 | HC Roudnice n. Labem | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 4 : 3 |
6. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1026 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 12 : 4 |
1027 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5 : 4 |
1028 | HC Letci Letňany | - | HC Olympik Praha | 15 : 3 |
1029 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 3 : 6 |
1030 | HC Slovan Louny | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2 : 7 |
5. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1021 | HC Slovan Louny | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 5 : 2 |
1022 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 9 : 1 |
1023 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | HC Letci Letňany | 4 : 3 |
1024 | HC Olympik Praha | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 1 : 7 |
1025 | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 7 : 3 |
4. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1016 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5 : 2 |
1017 | HC Roudnice n. Labem | - | HC Olympik Praha | 7 : 3 |
1018 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 4 : 10 |
1019 | HC Letci Letňany | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 15 : 2 |
1020 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Slovan Louny | 0 : 5 |
3. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1011 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2 : 2 |
1012 | HC Slovan Louny | - | HC Letci Letňany | 3 : 4 |
1013 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 4 : 4 |
1014 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 10 : 2 |
1015 | HC Olympik Praha | - | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 5 : 8 |
2. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1006 | Lomnice nad Popelkou | - | HC Olympik Praha | 8 : 8 |
1007 | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | - | HC Hvězda Praha | 4 : 0 |
1008 | HC Roudnice n. Labem | - | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2 : 4 |
1009 | HC Kobra Praha B | - | HC Slovan Louny | 4 : 2 |
1010 | HC Letci Letňany | - | SK Žižkov Praha | 12 : 2 |
1. kolo :
č.utkání | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | |
1001 | HC Letci Letňany | - | Lomnice nad Popelkou | 7 : 0 |
1002 | SK Žižkov Praha | - | HC Kobra Praha B | 6 : 9 |
1003 | HC Slovan Louny | - | HC Roudnice n. Labem | 4 : 2 |
1004 | TJ Bohemians Praha | - | TJ Slavoj Zbraslav | 6 : 5 |
1005 | HC Hvězda Praha | - | HC Olympik Praha | 16 : 3 |